Water Polo Fixtures

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonMatch Day
Sirens Aquatic Sports Club vs Neptunes Waterpolo ClubPremier Division-
Neptunes vs SirensPremier Division2020-
Neptunes Waterpolo Club vs Sirens Aquatic Sports ClubPremier Division-
Sirens vs NeptunesPremier Division2020-
Neptunes vs SirensPremier Division2020-
Exiles vs Marsaskala Fish N FishEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20221
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Sirens Mecca MarineEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20221
Sliema Frank Salt vs NeptunesEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20221
San Giljan Mercury Towers vs Birzebbuga FreeportEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20222
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Sliema Frank SaltEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20222
Sirens Mecca Marine vs ExilesEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20222
Neptunes vs Marsaskala Fish N FishEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20223
Sliema Frank Salt vs Sirens Mecca MarineEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20223
Exiles vs San Giljan Mercury TowersEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20223
Sirens Mecca Marine vs NeptunesEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20224
San Giljan Mercury Towers vs Sliema Frank SaltEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20224
Birzebbuga Freeport vs ExilesEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20224
Sliema Frank Salt vs Birzebbuga FreeportEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20225
Neptunes vs San Giljan Mercury TowersEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20225
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Sirens Mecca MarineEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20225
Exiles vs Sliema Frank SaltEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20226
San Giljan Mercury Towers vs Marsaskala Fish N FishEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20226
Birzebbuga Freeport vs NeptunesEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20226
Sirens Mecca Marine vs San Giljan Mercury TowersEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20227
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Birzebbuga FreeportEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20227
Neptunes vs ExilesEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20227
Sirens Women vs M'Skala WomenWomen Winter League20221
Sliema Women vs San Giljan WomenWomen Winter League20221
San Giljan Mercury Towers vs ExilesEnemed Cup2022SF1
Sliema Frank Salt vs NeptunesEnemed Cup2022SF2
1st Time Trials 2021/22Swimming202250’s, 200’s, 400IM, 800 free + Relays
San Giljan Mercury Towers vs Sliema Frank SaltEnemed Cup2022Final
San Giljan Women vs M'Skala WomenWomen Winter League20222
Sliema Women vs Sirens WomenWomen Winter League20222
Sirens Women vs San Giljan WomenWomen Winter League20223
M’Skala Women vs Sliema WomenWomen Winter League20223
M’Skala Women vs San Giljan WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
Sirens Women vs Exiles WomenDev
Sliema Women vs B'Buga WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
San Giljan Women vs Sliema WomenWomen Winter League20224
M’Skala Women vs Sirens WomenWomen Winter League20224
Exiles Women vs M'Skala WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter LeagueDev
Sliema Women vs Sirens WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter LeagueDev
San Giljan Women vs B'Buga WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter LeagueDev
Romania vs LithuaniaMen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament - Group C20221
Malta vs IrelandMen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament - Group C20221
Romania vs IrelandMen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament - Group C20222
Malta vs LithuaniaMen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament - Group C20222
Ireland vs LithuaniaMen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament - Group C20223
Malta vs RomaniaMen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament - Group C20223
2nd Time Trials 2021/22Swimming2022100’s, 200IM, 400free, 1500 free + Relays
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Prel Rd Grp A20221
Barracudas vs San Giljan ASCWL Prel Rd Grp B20221
Valletta Izibet vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Prel Rd Grp A20221
Exiles vs Otters Nivea ASCWL Prel Rd Grp A20221
Sliema Frank Salt vs Marsaskala Fish N FishWL Prel Rd Grp B20221
Portugal vs IsraelWomen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group C20221
Malta vs FranceWomen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group C20221
Israel vs FranceWomen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group C20222
Malta vs PortugalWomen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group C20222
France vs PortugalWomen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group C20223
Malta vs IsraelWomen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group C20223
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs BarracudasWL Prel Rd Grp B20222
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Ta Xbiex AmigosWL Prel Rd Grp A20222
Sirens Mecca Marine vs Sliema Frank SaltWL Prel Rd Grp B20222
Otters Nivea ASC vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Prel Rd Grp A20222
Exiles vs Valletta IzibetWL Prel Rd Grp A20222
Valletta Izibet vs Otters Nivea ASCWL Prel Rd Grp A20223
Neptunes Videoslots vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Prel Rd Grp A20223
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs ExilesWL Prel Rd Grp A20223
Barracudas vs Sirens Mecca MarineWL Prel Rd Grp B20223
San Giljan ASC vs Marsaskala Fish N FishWL Prel Rd Grp B20223
Sirens Mecca Marine vs San Giljan ASCWL Prel Rd Grp B20224
Exiles vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Prel Rd Grp A20224
Sliema Frank Salt vs BarracudasWL Prel Rd Grp B20224
Otters Nivea ASC vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Prel Rd Grp A20224
Valletta Izibet vs Ta Xbiex AmigosWL Prel Rd Grp A20224
Neptunes Videoslots vs Valletta IzibetWL Prel Rd Grp A20225
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Otters Nivea ASCWL Prel Rd Grp A20225
Birzebbuga Freeport vs ExilesWL Prel Rd Grp A20225
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Sirens Mecca MarineWL Prel Rd Grp B20225
San Giljan ASC vs Sliema Frank SaltWL Prel Rd Grp B20225
M’Skala Women vs San Giljan WomenWomen Winter League20225
Sirens Women vs Sliema WomenWomen Winter League20225
Barracudas vs Valletta IzibetWL Cross Overs20226
Exiles vs San GiljanWL Cross Overs20226
Ta’ Xbiex Amigos vs M’Skala Fish N FishWL Cross Overs20226
Sliema Frank Salt vs B’Buga FreeportWL Cross Overs20226
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sirens Mecca MarineWL Cross Overs20226
3rd Time Trials 2021/22Swimming2022Full Program + Relays
Sliema Frank Salt vs ExilesWL Cross Overs20227
B’Buga Freeport vs Sirens Mecca MarineWL Cross Overs20227
M’Skala Fish N Fish vs Valletta IzibetWL Cross Overs20227
Otters Nivea vs BarracudasWL Cross Overs20227
Neptunes Videoslots vs San Giljan ASCWL Cross Overs20227
Barracudas vs Ta’ Xbiex AmigosWL Cross Overs20228
M’Skala Fish N Fish vs Otters NiveaWL Cross Overs20228
Exiles vs Sirens Mecca MarineWL Cross Overs20228
San Giljan ASC vs B’Buga FreeportWL Cross Overs20228
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sliema Frank SaltWL Cross Overs20228
San Giljan Women vs Exiles WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
M’Skala Women vs Sliema WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
B'Bugia Women vs Sirens WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
Valletta Izibet vs BarracudasWL First Division20229
Sliema Frank Salt vs ExilesWL Premier Dvision20229
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Otters Nivea ASCWL First Division20229
Neptunes Videoslots vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Premier Dvision20229
San Giljan ASC vs Sirens Mecca MarineWL Premier Dvision20229
San Giljan Women vs Sirens WomenWomen Winter League20226
Sliema Women vs M'Skala WomenWomen Winter League20226
Netherlands vs Great BritainU19 Men’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group D20221
Malta vs FinlandU19 Men’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group D20221
Netherlands vs FinlandU19 Men’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group D20222
Malta vs Great BritainU19 Men’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group D20222
Finland vs Great BritainU19 Men’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group D20223
Malta vs NetherlandsU19 Men’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group D20223
Barracudas vs Ta Xbiex AmigosWL First Division202210
San Giljan ASC vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Premier Dvision202210
Otters Nivea ASC vs Valletta IzibetWL First Division202210
Sliema Frank Salt vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Premier Dvision202210
Sirens Mecca Marine vs ExilesWL Premier Dvision202210
Easter International Meet Session 1Swimming2022-
Easter International Meet Session 2Swimming2022-
Easter International Meet Session 3Swimming2022-
Easter International Meet Session 4Swimming2022-
Easter International Meet Session 5Swimming2022-
Easter International Meet Session 6Swimming2022-
Sliema Women vs San Giljan WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
Sirens Women vs M'Skala WomenDev
Exiles Women vs B'Buga WomenDev
Valletta Izibet vs Ta Xbiex AmigosWL First Division202211
Sirens Mecca Marine vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Premier Dvision202211
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs BarracudasWL First Division202211
San Giljan ASC vs ExilesWL Premier Dvision202211
Sliema Frank Salt vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Premier Dvision202211
Exiles Women vs Sliema WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
San Giljan Women vs Sirens WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
M'Skala Women vs B'Buga WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
Otters Nivea ASC vs BarracudasWL First Division202212
Neptunes Videoslots vs ExilesWL Premier Dvision202212
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Marsaskala Fish N FishWL First Division202212
San Giljan ASC vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Premier Dvision202212
Sliema Frank Salt vs Sirens Mecca MarineWL Premier Dvision202212
Otters Nivea ASC vs Ta Xbiex AmigosWL First Division202213
Birzebbuga Freeport vs ExilesWL Premier Dvision202213
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Valletta IzibetWL First Division202213
Sirens Mecca Marine vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Premier Dvision202213
Sliema Frank Salt vs San Giljan ASCWL Premier Dvision202213
Birzebbuga U20 vs Sliema U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
San Giljan U20 vs Neptunes U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
Birzebbuga U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
San Giljan U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
Sirens U13 vs Sliema U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
Valletta Izibet vs Marsaskala Fish N FishWL First Division2022Decider
San Giljan ASC vs Sliema Frank SaltWL Premier Dvision2022Decider
Birzebbuga U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
San Giljan U15 vs Neptunes U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
Sirens U15 vs Sliema U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
Marsaskala U15 vs Otters U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
San Giljan U20 vs Sirens U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
Neptunes U20 vs Birzebbuga U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
Exiles U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
San Giljan U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
Sliema U13 vs Marsaskala U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
Exiles U15 vs Sirens U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
San Giljan U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
Sliema U15 vs Marsaskala U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
Otters U15 vs Neptunes U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
4th Time Trials 2021/22Swimming2022100’s, 200’s, 400 free, 800 free + Relays
Birzebbuga U20 vs San Giljan U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Sliema U20 vs Sirens U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Neptunes U13 vs Marsaskala U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Sliema U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Sirens U13 vs San Giljan U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Neptunes U15 vs Marsaskala U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Sliema U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Sirens U15 vs San Giljan U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Birzebbuga U15 vs Otters U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Neptunes U20 vs Sliema U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Sirens U20 vs Birzebbuga U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Birzebbuga U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Marsaskala U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
San Giljan U13 vs Sliema U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Birzebbuga U15 vs Neptunes U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Marsaskala U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
San Giljan U15 vs Sliema U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Otters U15 vs Sirens U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Sirens U20 vs Neptunes U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Sliema U20 vs San Giljan U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Neptunes U13 vs Sliema U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Birzebbuga U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Marsaskala U13 vs San Giljan U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Valletta Izibet vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL Prel Rd Grp A20221
Marsaxlokk Browns vs San Giljan JP ProjectsSL Prel Rd Grp B20221
Exiles vs BarracudasSL Prel Rd Grp B20221
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Marsaskala Fish N FIshSL Prel Rd Grp B20221
Sirens Mecca Marine vs Otters Nivea ASCSL Prel Rd Grp A20221
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Neptunes VideoslotsSL Prel Rd Grp A20221
Exiles U15 vs San Giljan U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Marsaskala U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Neptunes U15 vs Sirens U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Sliema U15 vs Otters U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Otters Nivea ASC vs Neptunes VideoslotsSL Prel Rd Grp A20222
Marsaskala Fish N FIsh vs Marsaxlokk BrownsSL Prel Rd Grp B20222
Exiles vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL Prel Rd Grp B20222
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Ta Xbiex AmigosSL Prel Rd Grp A20222
Sirens Mecca Marine vs Valletta IzibetSL Prel Rd Grp A20222
Barracudas vs San Giljan JP ProjectsSL Prel Rd Grp B20222
Birzebbuga U17 vs Sliema U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
Exiles U13 vs San Giljan U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
San Giljan U17 vs Neptunes U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
Marsaskala U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Neptunes U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Sirens Mecca MarineSL Prel Rd Grp A20223
San Giljan JP Projects vs Marsaskala Fish N FIshSL Prel Rd Grp B20223
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs BarracudasSL Prel Rd Grp B20223
Marsaxlokk Browns vs ExilesSL Prel Rd Grp B20223
Valletta Izibet vs Otters Nivea ASCSL Prel Rd Grp A20223
Neptunes Videoslots vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL Prel Rd Grp A20223
San Giljan U17 vs Sirens U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
Neptunes U17 vs Birzebbuga U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
Sirens Mecca Marine vs Neptunes VideoslotsSL Prel Rd Grp A20224
Otters Nivea ASC vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL Prel Rd Grp A20224
Exiles vs San Giljan JP ProjectsSL Prel Rd Grp B20224
5th Time Trials 2021/22Swimming202250’s, 100 breast, 200 free , 400 IM, 1500 free + Relays
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Marsaxlokk BrownsSL Prel Rd Grp B20224
Barracudas vs Marsaskala Fish N FIshSL Prel Rd Grp B20224
Valletta Izibet vs Ta Xbiex AmigosSL Prel Rd Grp A20224
Neptunes U15 vs Sliema U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Birzebbuga U15 vs Sirens U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Marsaskala U15 vs San Giljan U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Otters U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Neptunes Videoslots vs Valletta IzibetSL Prel Rd Grp A20225
Exiles vs Marsaskala Fish N FIshSL Prel Rd Grp B20225
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Otters Nivea ASCSL Prel Rd Grp A20225
Marsaxlokk Browns vs BarracudasSL Prel Rd Grp B20225
Sirens Mecca Marine vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL Prel Rd Grp A20225
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL Prel Rd Grp B20225
Birzebbuga U17 vs San Giljan U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Sliema U17 vs Sirens U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Otters Nivea ASC vs BarracudasSL Cross Overs20226
Neptunes Videoslots vs ExilesSL Cross Overs20226
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL Cross Overs20226
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Marsaskala Fish N FishSL Cross Overs20226
Marsaxlokk Browns vs Valletta IzibetSL Cross Overs20226
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sirens Mecca MarineSL Cross Overs20226
Neptunes U17 vs Sliema U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Sirens U13 vs Marsaskala U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
Sirens U17 vs Birzebbuga U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Exiles U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
Sliema U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
Barracudas vs Ta Xbiex AmigosSL Cross Overs20227
San Giljan JP Projects vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL Cross Overs20227
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL Cross Overs20227
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Valletta IzibetSL Cross Overs20227
Otters Nivea ASC vs Marsaxlokk BrownsSL Cross Overs20227
Sirens Mecca Marine vs ExilesSL Cross Overs20227
Valletta Izibet vs BarracudasSL Cross Overs20228
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Sirens Mecca MarineSL Cross Overs20228
Birzebbuga Freeport vs ExilesSL Cross Overs20228
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Otters Nivea ASCSL Cross Overs20228
Marsaxlokk Browns vs Ta Xbiex AmigosSL Cross Overs20228
Neptunes Videoslots vs San Giljan JP ProjectsSL Cross Overs20228
Sliema U20 vs Birzebbuga U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Neptunes U20 vs San Giljan U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Sirens U15 vs Marsaskala U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
Exiles U15 vs Neptunes U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
Sliema U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
San Giljan U15 vs Otters U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
Otters Nivea ASC vs Marsaxlokk BrownsFirst Division KO Competition2022QF
Barracudas vs Ta Xbiex AmigosFirst Division KO Competition2022QF
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstatePremier Division KO Competition2022QF
Exiles vs Neptunes VideoslotsPremier Division KO Competition2022QF
Sirens U17 vs Neptunes U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Sliema U17 vs San Giljan U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Sirens Women vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Summer League20221
Sliema Women vs San Giljan WomenWomen Summer League20221
Marsaxlokk Browns vs Otters Nivea ASCSL - First Division20229
Valletta Izibet vs BarracudasSL - First Division20229
Neptunes Videoslots vs ExilesSL - Premier Division20229
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Ta Xbiex AmigosSL - First Division20229
Sirens Mecca Marine vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL - Premier Division20229
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL - Premier Division20229
Neptunes U17 vs Sliema U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Sirens U17 vs Birzebbuga U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
San Giljan U13 vs Marsaskala U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Neptunes U13 vs Sliema U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Sirens U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Valletta Izibet vs Otters Nivea ASCSL - First Division202210
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Marsaxlokk BrownsSL - First Division202210
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs ExilesSL - Premier Division202210
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs BarracudasSL - First Division202210
Sirens Women vs Sliema WomenWomen Summer League20222
Neptunes Videoslots vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL - Premier Division202210
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sirens Mecca MarineSL - Premier Division202210
National Championships - Day 1Swimming2022-
Neptunes U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Sliema U15 vs Sirens U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Otters U15 vs San Giljan U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Marsaskala U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Marsaskala Women vs San Giljan WomenWomen Summer League20222
National Championships - Day 2Swimming2022-
National Championships - Day 3Swimming2022-
Sirens U20 vs San Giljan U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
Birzebbuga U20 vs Neptunes U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
National Championships - Day 4Swimming2022-
Birzebbuga U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Sirens U13 vs Otters U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Sliema U17 vs San Giljan U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Sliema U13 vs San Giljan U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Neptunes U13 vs Marsaskala U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Birzebbuga U17 vs Exiles U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs BarracudasSL - First Division202211
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Otters Nivea ASCSL - First Division202211
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL - Premier Division202211
Valletta Izibet vs Marsaxlokk BrownsSL - First Division202211
San Giljan JP Projects vs ExilesSL - Premier Division202211
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sirens Mecca MarineSL - Premier Division202211
Exiles U13 vs Otters U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Sliema U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Exiles U15 vs Otters U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Sliema Women vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Summer League20223
San Giljan Women vs Sirens WomenWomen Summer League20223
Marsaxlokk Browns vs BarracudasSL - First Division202212
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Otters Nivea ASCSL - First Division202212
San Giljan JP Projects vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL - Premier Division202212
Sirens U15 vs Neptunes U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Marsaskala U15 vs San Giljan U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Valletta Izibet vs Ta Xbiex AmigosSL - First Division202212
Sirens Mecca Marine vs ExilesSL - Premier Division202212
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL - Premier Division202212
San Giljan OZO Women vs Sirens R Cauchi Enterprises WomenWomen KO Competition2022SF
Marsaskala Fish N Fish Women vs Sliema Arkadia WomenWomen KO Competition2022SF
Birzebbuga U13 vs Otters U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
San Giljan U17 vs Neptunes U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Exiles U17 vs Sirens U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
San Giljan U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Sliema U13 vs Marsaskala U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Exiles U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Valletta IzibetFirst Division KO Competition2022SF
Marsaxlokk Browns vs Marsaskala Fish N FIshFirst Division KO Competition2022SF
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sirens Mecca MarinePremier Division KO Competition2022SF
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Neptunes VideoslotsPremier Division KO Competition2022SF
Neptunes U15 vs Sliema U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Exiles U15 vs San Giljan U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Marsaskala Women vs Sirens WomenWomen Summer League20224
San Giljan Women vs Sliema WomenWomen Summer League20224
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Marsaxlokk BrownsSL - First Division202213
Otters Nivea ASC vs BarracudasSL - First Division202213
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Sirens Mecca MarineSL - Premier Division202213
Sirens U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Otters U15 vs Marsaskala U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Birzebbuga Freeport vs ExilesSL - Premier Division202213
Valletta Izibet vs Marsaskala Fish N FishSL - First Division202213
Neptunes Videoslots vs San Giljan JP ProjectsSL - Premier Division202213
San Giljan U20 vs Birzebbuga U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20228
Sirens U20 vs Sliema U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20228
Marsaskala U13 vs San Giljan U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Birzebbuga U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Sliema U17 vs Neptunes U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Sliema U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Birzebbuga U17 vs Sirens U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
San Giljan OZO Women vs Sliema Arkadia WomenWomen KO Competition2022Final
Valletta Izibet vs Marsaskala Fish N FIshFirst Division KO Competition2022Final
San Giljan JP Projects vs Neptunes VideoslotsPremier Division KO Competition2022Final
Sirens U15 vs Sliema U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
San Giljan U15 vs Otters U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Exiles U15 vs Marsaskala U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Birzebbuga U15 vs Neptunes U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Otters U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
San Giljan U17 vs Sliema U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Exiles U17 vs Birzebbuga U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
San Giljan U13 vs Sliema U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Exiles U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Super Cup Women - Sirens RC Enterprises vs Sliema ArkadiaBOV National Championships2022Super Cup
Ghaqda Gurnalisti Sport - 1st Div - Sirens Mecca Marine vs Exiles SCBOV National Championships2022GhGS
Sliema U20 vs Neptunes U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20229
Birzebbuga U20 vs Sirens U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20229
Marsaskala U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Marsaxlokk BrownsSL - First Division2022FSF1 - Match 2
Valletta Izibet vs Ta Xbiex AmigosSL - First Division2022FSF2 - Match 2
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sirens Mecca MarineSL - Premier Division2022PSF1 - Match 2
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL - Premier Division2022PSF2 - Match 2
Sirens U17 vs Exiles U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Neptunes U13 vs San Giljan U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Sirens U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Neptunes U17 vs San Giljan U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Neptunes VideoslotsSL - Premier Division2022PSF2 - Match 3
Otters U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
San Giljan U15 vs Marsaskala U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Otters U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Birzebbuga U15 vs Sliema U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
San Giljan Women vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Summer League20225
Sliema Women vs Sirens WomenWomen Summer League20225
Neptunes U15 vs Sirens U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Valletta IzibetSL - First Division2022Final - Match 1
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL - Premier Division2022Final - Match 1
Neptunes U20 vs Sirens U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group202210
San Giljan U20 vs Sliema U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group202210
Marsaskala U13 vs Sliema U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Sliema U15 vs Neptunes U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Marsaskala U15 vs Otters U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
San Giljan U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Marsaskala Women vs Sliema WomenWomen Summer League20226
Sirens Women vs San Giljan WomenWomen Summer League20226
Valletta Izibet vs Marsaskala Fish N FishSL - First Division2022Final - Match 2
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs San Giljan JP ProjectsSL - Premier Division2022Final - Match 2
San Giljan Ozo Women vs Sliema Arkadia WomenWomen Summer League2022P/O Game 2
Sirens R Cauchi Enterprises Women vs Marsaskala Fish N Fish WomenWomen Summer League2022P/O Game 2
Birzebbuga U15 vs Sirens U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Sirens R Cauchi Enterprises Women vs San Giljan Ozo WomenWomen Summer League2022P/O Final
Otters U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
1st TT (Relay 100s 200s 400fr 800fr Relay)Swimming2023-
2nd TT (Relay 50s 100br 200fr 400im 1500fr Relay)Swimming2023-
Exiles Wellbee’s vs Valletta IzibetEnemed Cup2023MD 1
Birzebbuga Freeport vs San Giljan JP ProjectsEnemed Cup2023MD 1
Marsaskala Aquatics vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateEnemed Cup2023MD 1
Sirens ASC vs Neptunes VideoslotsEnemed Cup2023MD 1
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Valletta IzibetEnemed Cup2023MD 2
Exiles Wellbee’s vs Sirens ASCEnemed Cup2023MD 2
3rd TT (Age Group Relays+Full Program for Open and Masters)Swimming2023-
San Giljan JP Projects vs Marsaskala AquaticsEnemed Cup2023MD 2
Neptunes Videoslots vs Birzebbuga FreeportEnemed Cup2023MD 2
U12 Swimming FestivalSwimming2023-
Neptunes Videoslots vs Exiles Wellbee'sEnemed Cup2023MD 3
Valletta Izibet vs Marsaskala AquaticsEnemed Cup2023MD 3
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Birzebbuga FreeportEnemed Cup2023MD 3
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sirens ASCEnemed Cup2023MD 3
San Giljan U20 ZE Services vs Birzebbuga U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U20 vs Marsaskala U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U20 BMIT Technologies vs Sirens U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles Wellbee’s vs San Giljan JP ProjectsEnemed Cup2023MD 4
Neptunes Videoslots vs Valletta IzibetEnemed Cup2023MD 4
Sirens ASC vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateEnemed Cup2023MD 4
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Marsaskala AquaticsEnemed Cup2023MD 4
Exiles U17 vs Sliema U17 BMIT TechnologiesU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U17 ZE Services vs Neptunes U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U17 vs U15 National TeamU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Winter League2023-
Sliema Women Arkadia vs Sirens WomenWomen Winter League2023-
Marsaskala Aquatics vs Sirens ASCEnemed Cup2023MD 5
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Exiles Wellbee'sEnemed Cup2023MD 5
San Giljan JP Projects vs Neptunes VideoslotsEnemed Cup2023MD 5
Valletta Izibet vs Birzebbuga FreeportEnemed Cup2023MD 5
Sirens U20 vs Birzebbuga U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U20 BMIT Technologies vs Neptunes U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U20 ZE Services vs Marsaskala U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U15 BMIT Technologies vs Exiles U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U15 vs Otters U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U15 vs Marsaskala U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U15 vs San Giljan U15 ZE ServicesU15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
4th TT (Relay 50s 100br 200fr 400im 1500fr Relay) (revised)Swimming2023-
San Giljan U17 ZE Services vs Exiles U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U17 vs Neptunes U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U17 BMIT Technologies vs U15 National TeamU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens ASC vs Birzebbuga FreeportEnemed Cup2023MD 6
Exiles Wellbee’s vs Marsaskala AquaticsEnemed Cup2023MD 6
San Giljan JP Projects vs Valletta IzibetEnemed Cup2023MD 6
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateEnemed Cup2023MD 6
Marsaskala U13 vs Marsaxlokk U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U13 BMIT Technologies vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U13 ZE Services vs Exiles U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U13 vs Otters U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala Aquatics vs Neptunes VideoslotsEnemed Cup2023MD 7
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Exiles Wellbee'sEnemed Cup2023MD 7
Valletta Izibet vs Sirens ASCEnemed Cup2023MD 7
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs San Giljan JP ProjectsEnemed Cup2023MD 7
San Giljan U20 ZE Services vs Sliema U20 BMIT TechnologiesU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U20 vs Sirens U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U20 vs Birzebbuga U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala Women vs Sirens WomenWomen Winter League2023-
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Winter League2023-
Artistic Swimming Figures CompetitionArtistic Swimming2023-
Barracudas vs San Giljan JP ProjectsWL Prel Rd Grp B20231
Ta’ Xbiex Amigos vs Valletta IzibetWL Prel Rd Grp B20231
Neptunes Videoslots vs Exiles Wellbee'sWL Prel Rd Grp A20231
Marsaxlokk Browns vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateWL Prel Rd Grp A20231
Otters Nivea ASC vs Marsaskala AquaticsWL Prel Rd Grp A20231
Sirens ASC vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Prel Rd Grp B20231
San Giljan U15 ZE Services vs Otters U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U15 vs Sliema U15 BMIT TechnologiesU15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U15 vs Marsaskala U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Otters Nivea ASCWL Prel Rd Grp A20232
Birzebbuga Freeport vs BarracudasWL Prel Rd Grp B20232
Valletta Izibet vs Sirens ASCWL Prel Rd Grp B20232
San Giljan JP Projects vs Ta' Xbiex AmigosWL Prel Rd Grp B20232
Marsaskala Aquatics vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Prel Rd Grp A20232
Exiles Wellbee’s vs Marsaxlokk BrownsWL Prel Rd Grp A20232
Sliema U17 BMIT Technologies vs Sirens U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U17 vs Birzebbuga U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U17 vs U15 National TeamU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U13 vs Marsaskala U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U13 vs San Giljan U13 ZE ServicesU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaxlokk U13 vs Sliema U13 BMIT TechnologiesU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Otters Nivea ASC vs Exiles Wellbee'sWL Prel Rd Grp A20233
Neptunes Videoslots vs Marsaxlokk BrownsWL Prel Rd Grp A20233
Ta’ Xbiex Amigos vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Prel Rd Grp B20233
5th TT (Relay 100s 200s 400fr 800fr Relay) (revised)Swimming2023-
Birzebbuga U20 vs Sliema U20 BMIT TechnologiesU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U20 vs Sirens U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U20 vs San Giljan U20 ZE ServicesU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Valletta Izibet vs San Giljan JP ProjectsWL Prel Rd Grp B20233
Sirens ASC vs BarracudasWL Prel Rd Grp B20233
Marsaskala Aquatics vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateWL Prel Rd Grp A20233
Sliema Women Arkadia vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Winter League2023-
Sirens Women vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Winter League2023-
Marsaskala Aquatics vs Marsaxlokk BrownsWL Prel Rd Grp A20234
Ta’ Xbiex Amigos vs Sirens ASCWL Prel Rd Grp B20234
San Giljan JP Projects vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Prel Rd Grp B20234
Valletta Izibet vs BarracudasWL Prel Rd Grp B20234
Otters Nivea ASC vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Prel Rd Grp A20234
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Exiles Wellbee'sWL Prel Rd Grp A20234
Sliema U17 BMIT Technologies vs San Giljan U17 ZE ServicesU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U17 vs Sirens U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U17 vs U15 National TeamU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U15 BMIT Technologies vs Neptunes U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U15 vs Otters U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U15 ZE Services vs Sirens U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Ta’ Xbiex Amigos vs BarracudasWL Prel Rd Grp B20235
Exiles Wellbee’s vs Marsaskala AquaticsWL Prel Rd Grp A20235
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Prel Rd Grp A20235
Otters Nivea ASC vs Marsaxlokk BrownsWL Prel Rd Grp A20235
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Valletta IzibetWL Prel Rd Grp B20235
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sirens ASCWL Prel Rd Grp B20235
Artistic Swimming Routines CompetitionArtistic Swimming2023-
Sirens U20 vs San Giljan U20 ZE ServicesU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U20 vs Neptunes U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U20 BMIT Technologies vs Marsaskala U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U13 vs Otters U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U13 ZE Services vs Marsaxlokk U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U13 BMIT Technologies vs Neptunes U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
1st Div 4th vs 1st Div 5thWL First Division20236
1st Div 1st vs 1st Div 6thWL First Division20236
Prem Div 1st vs Prem Div 6thWL Premier Dvision20236
1st Div 2nd vs 1st Div 3rdWL First Division20236
Prem Div 4th vs Prem Div 5thWL Premier Dvision20236
Prem Div 2nd vs Prem Div 3rdWL Premier Dvision20236
1st Div 1st vs 1st Div 5thWL First Division20237
1st Div 2nd vs 1st Div 4thWL First Division20237
Prem Div 3rd vs Prem Div 6thWL Premier Dvision20237
Sirens U17 vs Exiles U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
6th TT (Full Program)Swimming2023-
Birzebbuga U17 vs Sliema U17 BMIT TechnologiesU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U17 ZE Services vs U15 National TeamU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
1st Div 3rd vs 1st Div 6thWL First Division20237
Prem Div 1st vs Prem Div 5thWL Premier Dvision20237
Prem Div 2nd vs Prem Div 4thWL Premier Dvision20237
Marsaskala Women vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Winter League2023-
Sirens Women vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Winter League2023-
1st Div 2nd vs 1st Div 6thWL First Division20238
1st Div 3rd vs 1st Div 5thWL First Division20238
Prem Div 3rd vs Prem Div 5thWL Premier Dvision20238
1st Div 1st vs 1st Div 4thWL First Division20238
Prem Div 2nd vs Prem Div 6thWL Premier Dvision20238
Prem Div 1st vs Prem Div 4thWL Premier Dvision20238
U12 Swimming FestivalSwimming2023-
Exiles U17 vs Birzebbuga U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U17 BMIT Technologies vs Neptunes U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U17 ZE Services vs Sirens U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U15 vs Otters U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U15 BMIT Technologies vs Sirens U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U15 vs San Giljan U15 ZE ServicesU15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Artistic Swimming Open National Championships - Day 1Artistic Swimming2023-
Artistic Swimming Open National Championships - Day 2Artistic Swimming2023-
Artistic Swimming Open National Championships - Day 3Artistic Swimming2023-
Artistic Swimming Open National Championships - Day 4Artistic Swimming2023-
Marsaxlokk U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U13 vs San Giljan U13 ZE ServicesU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U13 vs Sliema U13 BMIT TechnologiesU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U13 vs Otters U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Easter International Meet Session 1Swimming2023-
Easter International Meet Session 2Swimming2023-
Easter International Meet Session 3Swimming2023-
Easter International Meet Session 4Swimming2023-
Easter International Meet Session 5Swimming2023-
Easter International Meet Session 6Swimming2023-
Neptunes U17 vs Exiles U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U17 vs San Giljan U17 ZE ServicesU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U17 vs U15 National TeamU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens Women vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Winter League2023-
Sliema Women Arkadia vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Winter League2023-
1st Div 4th vs 1st Div 6thWL First Division20239
1st Div 2nd vs 1st Div 5thWL First Division20239
Prem Div 2nd vs Prem Div 5thWL Premier Dvision20239
1st Div 1st vs 1st Div 3rdWL First Division20239
Prem Div 4th vs Prem Div 6thWL Premier Dvision20239
Prem Div 1st vs Prem Div 3rdWL Premier Dvision20239
Sirens U15 vs Neptunes U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U15 BMIT Technologies vs Otters U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U15 ZE Services vs Marsaskala U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
1st Div 3rd vs 1st Div 4thWL First Division202310
1st Div 5th vs 1st Div 6thWL First Division202310
Prem Div 3rd vs Prem Div 4thWL Premier Dvision202310
Prem Div 5th vs Prem Div 6thWL Premier Dvision202310
1st Div 1st vs 1st Div 2ndWL First Division202310
Prem Div 1st vs Prem Div 2ndWL Premier Dvision202310
San Giljan U13 ZE Services vs Marsaskala U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaxlokk U13 vs Otters U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala Women vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Winter League2023-
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Sirens WomenWomen Winter League2023-
Birzebbuga U15 vs Sirens U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U15 vs Marsaskala U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U15 BMIT Technologies vs San Giljan U15 ZE ServicesU15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U15 vs Otters U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaxlokk U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U13 vs Otters U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U13 BMIT Technologies vs San Giljan U13 ZE ServicesU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U15 vs Sliema U15 BMIT TechnologiesU15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U15 ZE Services vs Neptunes U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Otters U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
7th TT (Cadets Program + Specific events for Open and Masters)Swimming2023-
Birzebbuga U13 vs Marsaxlokk U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U13 vs Otters U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U13 vs Sliema U13 BMIT TechnologiesU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U13 BMIT Technologies vs Otters U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U13 ZE Services vs Sirens U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U13 ZE Services vs Otters U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U13 vs Sliema U13 BMIT TechnologiesU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaxlokk U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U13 vs Marsaskala U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
National Championships - Day 1Swimming2023-
National Championships - Day 2Swimming2023-
National Championships - Day 3Swimming2023-