6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Sirens U13 vs Marsaskala U13

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Neptunes U17 vs Sliema U17

7:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Exiles U13 vs Neptunes U13

7:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Sirens U17 vs Birzebbuga U17

8:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Sliema U13 vs Birzebbuga U13

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Barracudas vs Ta Xbiex Amigos

7:20 pm
Tal-Qroqq

San Giljan JP Projects vs Birzebbuga Freeport

8:25 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Neptunes Videoslots vs Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Valletta Izibet

7:20 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Otters Nivea ASC vs Marsaxlokk Browns

8:25 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Sirens Mecca Marine vs Exiles

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Valletta Izibet vs Barracudas

7:20 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Sirens Mecca Marine

8:25 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Birzebbuga Freeport vs Exiles

5:00 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Otters Nivea ASC

6:05 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Marsaxlokk Browns vs Ta Xbiex Amigos

7:10 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Neptunes Videoslots vs San Giljan JP Projects

8:30 am
Tal-Qroqq

Sliema U20 vs Birzebbuga U20

9:35 am
Tal-Qroqq

Neptunes U20 vs San Giljan U20

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Sirens U15 vs Marsaskala U15

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Exiles U15 vs Neptunes U15

7:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Sliema U15 vs Birzebbuga U15

7:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

San Giljan U15 vs Otters U15

6:00 pm
Sirens

Sirens Women vs Marsaskala Women

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Sirens U17 vs Neptunes U17

7:00 pm
Sliema

Sliema Women vs San Giljan Women

7:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

Sliema U17 vs San Giljan U17

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

4th vs 5th

7:20 pm
Tal-Qroqq

1st vs 6th

8:25 pm
Tal-Qroqq

1st vs 6th

5:00 pm
Tal-Qroqq

2nd vs 3rd

6:05 pm
Tal-Qroqq

4th vs 5th

7:10 pm
Tal-Qroqq

2nd vs 3rd

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

1st vs 5th

7:20 pm
Tal-Qroqq

2nd vs 4th

8:25 pm
Tal-Qroqq

3rd vs 6th

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

3rd vs 6th

7:20 pm
Tal-Qroqq

1st vs 5th

8:25 pm
Tal-Qroqq

2nd vs 4th

6:00 pm
Tal-Qroqq

National Championships - Day 1

6:00 pm
Marsaskala

Marsaskala Women vs San Giljan Women

6:00 pm
Sirens

Sirens Women vs Sliema Women

6:00 pm
Tal-Qroqq

National Championships - Day 2

6:00 pm
Tal-Qroqq

National Championships - Day 3

8:30 am
Tal-Qroqq

Sirens U20 vs San Giljan U20

9:35 am
Tal-Qroqq

Birzebbuga U20 vs Neptunes U20

6:00 pm
Tal-Qroqq

National Championships - Day 4

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

2nd vs 6th

7:20 pm
Tal-Qroqq

3rd vs 5th

8:25 pm
Tal-Qroqq

3rd vs 5th

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

1st vs 4th

7:20 pm
Tal-Qroqq

2nd vs 6th

8:25 pm
Tal-Qroqq

1st vs 4th

6:00 pm
San Giljan

San Giljan Women vs Sirens Women

7:00 pm
Sliema

Sliema Women vs Marsaskala Women

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

4th vs 6th

7:20 pm
Tal-Qroqq

2nd vs 5th

8:25 pm
Tal-Qroqq

2nd vs 5th

5:00 pm
Tal-Qroqq

1st vs 3rd

6:05 pm
Tal-Qroqq

4th vs 6th

7:10 pm
Tal-Qroqq

1st vs 3rd

6:00 pm
Marsaskala

Marsaskala Women vs Sirens Women

6:00 pm
San Giljan

San Giljan Women vs Sliema Women

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

3rd vs 4th

7:20 pm
Tal-Qroqq

5th vs 6th

8:25 pm
Tal-Qroqq

3rd vs 4th

5:00 pm
Tal-Qroqq

5th vs 6th

6:05 pm
Tal-Qroqq

1st vs 2nd

7:10 pm
Tal-Qroqq

1st vs 2nd

8:30 am
Tal-Qroqq

San Giljan U20 vs Birzebbuga U20

9:35 am
Tal-Qroqq

Sirens U20 vs Sliema U20

8:30 am
Tal-Qroqq

Sliema U20 vs Neptunes U20

9:35 am
Tal-Qroqq

Birzebbuga U20 vs Sirens U20

6:30 pm
Tal-Qroqq

1st vs 4th

7:35 pm
Tal-Qroqq

2nd vs 3rd

6:30 pm
Tal-Qroqq

1st vs 4th

7:35 pm
Tal-Qroqq

2nd vs 3rd

6:30 pm
Tal-Qroqq

4th vs 1st

7:35 pm
Tal-Qroqq

3rd vs 2nd

6:00 pm
San Giljan

San Giljan Women vs Marsaskala Women

6:30 pm
Tal-Qroqq

4th vs 1st

7:00 pm
Sliema

Sliema Women vs Sirens Women

7:35 pm
Tal-Qroqq

3rd vs 2nd

6:00 pm
Tal-Qroqq

WFSF1 vs WFSF2

7:05 pm
Tal-Qroqq

WPSF1 vs WPSF2

8:30 am
Tal-Qroqq

Neptunes U20 vs Sirens U20

9:35 am
Tal-Qroqq

San Giljan U20 vs Sliema U20

6:30 pm
Tal-Qroqq

WFSF2 vs WFSF1

7:35 pm
Tal-Qroqq

WPSF2 vs WPSF1

6:00 pm
Marsaskala

Marsaskala Women vs Sliema Women

6:00 pm
Sirens

Sirens Women vs San Giljan Women

4:45 pm
Tal-Qroqq

2 vs 3

4:45 pm
Tal-Qroqq

1 vs 4

6:00 pm
Tal-Qroqq

WFSF1 vs WFSF2

7:05 pm
Tal-Qroqq

WPSF1 vs WPSF2

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

3 vs 2

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

4 vs 1

6:15 pm
Tal-Qroqq

WSF2 vs WSF1