Water Polo Fixtures

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonMatch Day
Sirens Aquatic Sports Club vs Neptunes Waterpolo ClubPremier Division-
Neptunes vs SirensPremier Division2020-
Neptunes Waterpolo Club vs Sirens Aquatic Sports ClubPremier Division-
Sirens vs NeptunesPremier Division2020-
Neptunes vs SirensPremier Division2020-
Exiles vs Marsaskala Fish N FishEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20221
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Sirens Mecca MarineEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20221
Sliema Frank Salt vs NeptunesEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20221
San Giljan Mercury Towers vs Birzebbuga FreeportEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20222
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Sliema Frank SaltEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20222
Sirens Mecca Marine vs ExilesEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20222
Neptunes vs Marsaskala Fish N FishEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20223
Sliema Frank Salt vs Sirens Mecca MarineEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20223
Exiles vs San Giljan Mercury TowersEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20223
Sirens Mecca Marine vs NeptunesEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20224
San Giljan Mercury Towers vs Sliema Frank SaltEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20224
Birzebbuga Freeport vs ExilesEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20224
Sliema Frank Salt vs Birzebbuga FreeportEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20225
Neptunes vs San Giljan Mercury TowersEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20225
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Sirens Mecca MarineEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20225
Exiles vs Sliema Frank SaltEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20226
San Giljan Mercury Towers vs Marsaskala Fish N FishEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20226
Birzebbuga Freeport vs NeptunesEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20226
Sirens Mecca Marine vs San Giljan Mercury TowersEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20227
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Birzebbuga FreeportEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20227
Neptunes vs ExilesEC Preliminary Round, Enemed Cup20227
Sirens Women vs M'Skala WomenWomen Winter League20221
Sliema Women vs San Giljan WomenWomen Winter League20221
San Giljan Mercury Towers vs ExilesEnemed Cup2022SF1
Sliema Frank Salt vs NeptunesEnemed Cup2022SF2
1st Time Trials 2021/22Swimming202250’s, 200’s, 400IM, 800 free + Relays
San Giljan Mercury Towers vs Sliema Frank SaltEnemed Cup2022Final
San Giljan Women vs M'Skala WomenWomen Winter League20222
Sliema Women vs Sirens WomenWomen Winter League20222
Sirens Women vs San Giljan WomenWomen Winter League20223
M’Skala Women vs Sliema WomenWomen Winter League20223
M’Skala Women vs San Giljan WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
Sirens Women vs Exiles WomenDev
Sliema Women vs B'Buga WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
San Giljan Women vs Sliema WomenWomen Winter League20224
M’Skala Women vs Sirens WomenWomen Winter League20224
Exiles Women vs M'Skala WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter LeagueDev
Sliema Women vs Sirens WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter LeagueDev
San Giljan Women vs B'Buga WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter LeagueDev
Romania vs LithuaniaMen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament - Group C20221
Malta vs IrelandMen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament - Group C20221
Romania vs IrelandMen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament - Group C20222
Malta vs LithuaniaMen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament - Group C20222
Ireland vs LithuaniaMen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament - Group C20223
Malta vs RomaniaMen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament - Group C20223
2nd Time Trials 2021/22Swimming2022100’s, 200IM, 400free, 1500 free + Relays
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Prel Rd Grp A20221
Barracudas vs San Giljan ASCWL Prel Rd Grp B20221
Valletta Izibet vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Prel Rd Grp A20221
Exiles vs Otters Nivea ASCWL Prel Rd Grp A20221
Sliema Frank Salt vs Marsaskala Fish N FishWL Prel Rd Grp B20221
Portugal vs IsraelWomen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group C20221
Malta vs FranceWomen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group C20221
Israel vs FranceWomen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group C20222
Malta vs PortugalWomen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group C20222
France vs PortugalWomen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group C20223
Malta vs IsraelWomen’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group C20223
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs BarracudasWL Prel Rd Grp B20222
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Ta Xbiex AmigosWL Prel Rd Grp A20222
Sirens Mecca Marine vs Sliema Frank SaltWL Prel Rd Grp B20222
Otters Nivea ASC vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Prel Rd Grp A20222
Exiles vs Valletta IzibetWL Prel Rd Grp A20222
Valletta Izibet vs Otters Nivea ASCWL Prel Rd Grp A20223
Neptunes Videoslots vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Prel Rd Grp A20223
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs ExilesWL Prel Rd Grp A20223
Barracudas vs Sirens Mecca MarineWL Prel Rd Grp B20223
San Giljan ASC vs Marsaskala Fish N FishWL Prel Rd Grp B20223
Sirens Mecca Marine vs San Giljan ASCWL Prel Rd Grp B20224
Exiles vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Prel Rd Grp A20224
Sliema Frank Salt vs BarracudasWL Prel Rd Grp B20224
Otters Nivea ASC vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Prel Rd Grp A20224
Valletta Izibet vs Ta Xbiex AmigosWL Prel Rd Grp A20224
Neptunes Videoslots vs Valletta IzibetWL Prel Rd Grp A20225
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Otters Nivea ASCWL Prel Rd Grp A20225
Birzebbuga Freeport vs ExilesWL Prel Rd Grp A20225
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Sirens Mecca MarineWL Prel Rd Grp B20225
San Giljan ASC vs Sliema Frank SaltWL Prel Rd Grp B20225
M’Skala Women vs San Giljan WomenWomen Winter League20225
Sirens Women vs Sliema WomenWomen Winter League20225
Barracudas vs Valletta IzibetWL Cross Overs20226
Exiles vs San GiljanWL Cross Overs20226
Ta’ Xbiex Amigos vs M’Skala Fish N FishWL Cross Overs20226
Sliema Frank Salt vs B’Buga FreeportWL Cross Overs20226
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sirens Mecca MarineWL Cross Overs20226
3rd Time Trials 2021/22Swimming2022Full Program + Relays
Sliema Frank Salt vs ExilesWL Cross Overs20227
B’Buga Freeport vs Sirens Mecca MarineWL Cross Overs20227
M’Skala Fish N Fish vs Valletta IzibetWL Cross Overs20227
Otters Nivea vs BarracudasWL Cross Overs20227
Neptunes Videoslots vs San Giljan ASCWL Cross Overs20227
Barracudas vs Ta’ Xbiex AmigosWL Cross Overs20228
M’Skala Fish N Fish vs Otters NiveaWL Cross Overs20228
Exiles vs Sirens Mecca MarineWL Cross Overs20228
San Giljan ASC vs B’Buga FreeportWL Cross Overs20228
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sliema Frank SaltWL Cross Overs20228
San Giljan Women vs Exiles WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
M’Skala Women vs Sliema WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
B'Bugia Women vs Sirens WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
Valletta Izibet vs BarracudasWL First Division20229
Sliema Frank Salt vs ExilesWL Premier Dvision20229
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Otters Nivea ASCWL First Division20229
Neptunes Videoslots vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Premier Dvision20229
San Giljan ASC vs Sirens Mecca MarineWL Premier Dvision20229
San Giljan Women vs Sirens WomenWomen Winter League20226
Sliema Women vs M'Skala WomenWomen Winter League20226
Netherlands vs Great BritainU19 Men’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group D20221
Malta vs FinlandU19 Men’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group D20221
Netherlands vs FinlandU19 Men’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group D20222
Malta vs Great BritainU19 Men’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group D20222
Finland vs Great BritainU19 Men’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group D20223
Malta vs NetherlandsU19 Men’s European Water Polo Championships Qualification Tournament – Group D20223
Barracudas vs Ta Xbiex AmigosWL First Division202210
San Giljan ASC vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Premier Dvision202210
Otters Nivea ASC vs Valletta IzibetWL First Division202210
Sliema Frank Salt vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Premier Dvision202210
Sirens Mecca Marine vs ExilesWL Premier Dvision202210
Easter International Meet Session 1Swimming2022-
Easter International Meet Session 2Swimming2022-
Easter International Meet Session 3Swimming2022-
Easter International Meet Session 4Swimming2022-
Easter International Meet Session 5Swimming2022-
Easter International Meet Session 6Swimming2022-
Sliema Women vs San Giljan WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
Sirens Women vs M'Skala WomenDev
Exiles Women vs B'Buga WomenDev
Valletta Izibet vs Ta Xbiex AmigosWL First Division202211
Sirens Mecca Marine vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Premier Dvision202211
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs BarracudasWL First Division202211
San Giljan ASC vs ExilesWL Premier Dvision202211
Sliema Frank Salt vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Premier Dvision202211
Exiles Women vs Sliema WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
San Giljan Women vs Sirens WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
M'Skala Women vs B'Buga WomenWomen Development Games, Women Winter League2022Dev
Otters Nivea ASC vs BarracudasWL First Division202212
Neptunes Videoslots vs ExilesWL Premier Dvision202212
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Marsaskala Fish N FishWL First Division202212
San Giljan ASC vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Premier Dvision202212
Sliema Frank Salt vs Sirens Mecca MarineWL Premier Dvision202212
Otters Nivea ASC vs Ta Xbiex AmigosWL First Division202213
Birzebbuga Freeport vs ExilesWL Premier Dvision202213
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Valletta IzibetWL First Division202213
Sirens Mecca Marine vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Premier Dvision202213
Sliema Frank Salt vs San Giljan ASCWL Premier Dvision202213
Birzebbuga U20 vs Sliema U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
San Giljan U20 vs Neptunes U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
Birzebbuga U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
San Giljan U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
Sirens U13 vs Sliema U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
Valletta Izibet vs Marsaskala Fish N FishWL First Division2022Decider
San Giljan ASC vs Sliema Frank SaltWL Premier Dvision2022Decider
Birzebbuga U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
San Giljan U15 vs Neptunes U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
Sirens U15 vs Sliema U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
Marsaskala U15 vs Otters U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
San Giljan U20 vs Sirens U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
Neptunes U20 vs Birzebbuga U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
Exiles U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
San Giljan U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
Sliema U13 vs Marsaskala U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
Exiles U15 vs Sirens U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
San Giljan U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
Sliema U15 vs Marsaskala U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
Otters U15 vs Neptunes U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
4th Time Trials 2021/22Swimming2022100’s, 200’s, 400 free, 800 free + Relays
Birzebbuga U20 vs San Giljan U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Sliema U20 vs Sirens U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Neptunes U13 vs Marsaskala U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Sliema U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Sirens U13 vs San Giljan U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Neptunes U15 vs Marsaskala U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Sliema U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Sirens U15 vs San Giljan U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Birzebbuga U15 vs Otters U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Neptunes U20 vs Sliema U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Sirens U20 vs Birzebbuga U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Birzebbuga U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Marsaskala U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
San Giljan U13 vs Sliema U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Birzebbuga U15 vs Neptunes U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Marsaskala U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
San Giljan U15 vs Sliema U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Otters U15 vs Sirens U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Sirens U20 vs Neptunes U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Sliema U20 vs San Giljan U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Neptunes U13 vs Sliema U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Birzebbuga U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Marsaskala U13 vs San Giljan U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Valletta Izibet vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL Prel Rd Grp A20221
Marsaxlokk Browns vs San Giljan JP ProjectsSL Prel Rd Grp B20221
Exiles vs BarracudasSL Prel Rd Grp B20221
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Marsaskala Fish N FIshSL Prel Rd Grp B20221
Sirens Mecca Marine vs Otters Nivea ASCSL Prel Rd Grp A20221
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Neptunes VideoslotsSL Prel Rd Grp A20221
Exiles U15 vs San Giljan U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Marsaskala U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Neptunes U15 vs Sirens U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Sliema U15 vs Otters U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Otters Nivea ASC vs Neptunes VideoslotsSL Prel Rd Grp A20222
Marsaskala Fish N FIsh vs Marsaxlokk BrownsSL Prel Rd Grp B20222
Exiles vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL Prel Rd Grp B20222
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Ta Xbiex AmigosSL Prel Rd Grp A20222
Sirens Mecca Marine vs Valletta IzibetSL Prel Rd Grp A20222
Barracudas vs San Giljan JP ProjectsSL Prel Rd Grp B20222
Birzebbuga U17 vs Sliema U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
Exiles U13 vs San Giljan U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
San Giljan U17 vs Neptunes U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20221
Marsaskala U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Neptunes U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Sirens Mecca MarineSL Prel Rd Grp A20223
San Giljan JP Projects vs Marsaskala Fish N FIshSL Prel Rd Grp B20223
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs BarracudasSL Prel Rd Grp B20223
Marsaxlokk Browns vs ExilesSL Prel Rd Grp B20223
Valletta Izibet vs Otters Nivea ASCSL Prel Rd Grp A20223
Neptunes Videoslots vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL Prel Rd Grp A20223
San Giljan U17 vs Sirens U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
Neptunes U17 vs Birzebbuga U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20222
Sirens Mecca Marine vs Neptunes VideoslotsSL Prel Rd Grp A20224
Otters Nivea ASC vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL Prel Rd Grp A20224
Exiles vs San Giljan JP ProjectsSL Prel Rd Grp B20224
5th Time Trials 2021/22Swimming202250’s, 100 breast, 200 free , 400 IM, 1500 free + Relays
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Marsaxlokk BrownsSL Prel Rd Grp B20224
Barracudas vs Marsaskala Fish N FIshSL Prel Rd Grp B20224
Valletta Izibet vs Ta Xbiex AmigosSL Prel Rd Grp A20224
Neptunes U15 vs Sliema U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Birzebbuga U15 vs Sirens U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Marsaskala U15 vs San Giljan U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Otters U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Neptunes Videoslots vs Valletta IzibetSL Prel Rd Grp A20225
Exiles vs Marsaskala Fish N FIshSL Prel Rd Grp B20225
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Otters Nivea ASCSL Prel Rd Grp A20225
Marsaxlokk Browns vs BarracudasSL Prel Rd Grp B20225
Sirens Mecca Marine vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL Prel Rd Grp A20225
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL Prel Rd Grp B20225
Birzebbuga U17 vs San Giljan U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Sliema U17 vs Sirens U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20223
Otters Nivea ASC vs BarracudasSL Cross Overs20226
Neptunes Videoslots vs ExilesSL Cross Overs20226
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL Cross Overs20226
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Marsaskala Fish N FishSL Cross Overs20226
Marsaxlokk Browns vs Valletta IzibetSL Cross Overs20226
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sirens Mecca MarineSL Cross Overs20226
Neptunes U17 vs Sliema U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Sirens U13 vs Marsaskala U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
Sirens U17 vs Birzebbuga U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20224
Exiles U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
Sliema U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
Barracudas vs Ta Xbiex AmigosSL Cross Overs20227
San Giljan JP Projects vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL Cross Overs20227
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL Cross Overs20227
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Valletta IzibetSL Cross Overs20227
Otters Nivea ASC vs Marsaxlokk BrownsSL Cross Overs20227
Sirens Mecca Marine vs ExilesSL Cross Overs20227
Valletta Izibet vs BarracudasSL Cross Overs20228
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Sirens Mecca MarineSL Cross Overs20228
Birzebbuga Freeport vs ExilesSL Cross Overs20228
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Otters Nivea ASCSL Cross Overs20228
Marsaxlokk Browns vs Ta Xbiex AmigosSL Cross Overs20228
Neptunes Videoslots vs San Giljan JP ProjectsSL Cross Overs20228
Sliema U20 vs Birzebbuga U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Neptunes U20 vs San Giljan U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20226
Sirens U15 vs Marsaskala U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
Exiles U15 vs Neptunes U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
Sliema U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
San Giljan U15 vs Otters U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
Otters Nivea ASC vs Marsaxlokk BrownsFirst Division KO Competition2022QF
Barracudas vs Ta Xbiex AmigosFirst Division KO Competition2022QF
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstatePremier Division KO Competition2022QF
Exiles vs Neptunes VideoslotsPremier Division KO Competition2022QF
Sirens U17 vs Neptunes U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Sliema U17 vs San Giljan U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20225
Sirens Women C&J Bonavia Ltd vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Summer League20221
Sliema Women Arkadia vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Summer League20221
Marsaxlokk Browns vs Otters Nivea ASCSL - First Division20229
Valletta Izibet vs BarracudasSL - First Division20229
Neptunes Videoslots vs ExilesSL - Premier Division20229
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Ta Xbiex AmigosSL - First Division20229
Sirens Mecca Marine vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL - Premier Division20229
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL - Premier Division20229
Neptunes U17 vs Sliema U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Sirens U17 vs Birzebbuga U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
San Giljan U13 vs Marsaskala U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Neptunes U13 vs Sliema U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Sirens U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Valletta Izibet vs Otters Nivea ASCSL - First Division202210
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Marsaxlokk BrownsSL - First Division202210
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs ExilesSL - Premier Division202210
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs BarracudasSL - First Division202210
Sirens Women C&J Bonavia Ltd vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Summer League20222
Neptunes Videoslots vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL - Premier Division202210
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sirens Mecca MarineSL - Premier Division202210
National Championships - Day 1Swimming2022-
Neptunes U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Sliema U15 vs Sirens U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Otters U15 vs San Giljan U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Marsaskala U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Marsaskala Women vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Summer League20222
National Championships - Day 2Swimming2022-
National Championships - Day 3Swimming2022-
Sirens U20 vs San Giljan U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
Birzebbuga U20 vs Neptunes U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20227
National Championships - Day 4Swimming2022-
Birzebbuga U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Sirens U13 vs Otters U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Sliema U17 vs San Giljan U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Sliema U13 vs San Giljan U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Neptunes U13 vs Marsaskala U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Birzebbuga U17 vs Exiles U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs BarracudasSL - First Division202211
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Otters Nivea ASCSL - First Division202211
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL - Premier Division202211
Valletta Izibet vs Marsaxlokk BrownsSL - First Division202211
San Giljan JP Projects vs ExilesSL - Premier Division202211
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sirens Mecca MarineSL - Premier Division202211
Exiles U13 vs Otters U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Sliema U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Exiles U15 vs Otters U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Sliema Women Arkadia vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Summer League20223
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen Summer League20223
Marsaxlokk Browns vs BarracudasSL - First Division202212
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Otters Nivea ASCSL - First Division202212
San Giljan JP Projects vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL - Premier Division202212
Sirens U15 vs Neptunes U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Marsaskala U15 vs San Giljan U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Valletta Izibet vs Ta Xbiex AmigosSL - First Division202212
Sirens Mecca Marine vs ExilesSL - Premier Division202212
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL - Premier Division202212
San Giljan OZO Women vs Sirens R Cauchi Enterprises WomenWomen KO Competition2022SF
Marsaskala Fish N Fish Women vs Sliema Arkadia WomenWomen KO Competition2022SF
Birzebbuga U13 vs Otters U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
San Giljan U17 vs Neptunes U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Exiles U17 vs Sirens U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
San Giljan U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Sliema U13 vs Marsaskala U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Exiles U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Valletta IzibetFirst Division KO Competition2022SF
Marsaxlokk Browns vs Marsaskala Fish N FIshFirst Division KO Competition2022SF
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sirens Mecca MarinePremier Division KO Competition2022SF
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Neptunes VideoslotsPremier Division KO Competition2022SF
Neptunes U15 vs Sliema U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Exiles U15 vs San Giljan U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Marsaskala Women vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen Summer League20224
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Summer League20224
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Marsaxlokk BrownsSL - First Division202213
Otters Nivea ASC vs BarracudasSL - First Division202213
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Sirens Mecca MarineSL - Premier Division202213
Sirens U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 2
Otters U15 vs Marsaskala U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 2
Birzebbuga Freeport vs ExilesSL - Premier Division202213
Valletta Izibet vs Marsaskala Fish N FishSL - First Division202213
Neptunes Videoslots vs San Giljan JP ProjectsSL - Premier Division202213
San Giljan U20 vs Birzebbuga U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20228
Sirens U20 vs Sliema U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20228
Marsaskala U13 vs San Giljan U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Birzebbuga U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Sliema U17 vs Neptunes U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Sliema U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Birzebbuga U17 vs Sirens U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
San Giljan OZO Women vs Sliema Arkadia WomenWomen KO Competition2022Final
Valletta Izibet vs Marsaskala Fish N FIshFirst Division KO Competition2022Final
San Giljan JP Projects vs Neptunes VideoslotsPremier Division KO Competition2022Final
Sirens U15 vs Sliema U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
San Giljan U15 vs Otters U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Exiles U15 vs Marsaskala U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Birzebbuga U15 vs Neptunes U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Otters U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
San Giljan U17 vs Sliema U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Exiles U17 vs Birzebbuga U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
San Giljan U13 vs Sliema U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Exiles U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Super Cup Women - Sirens RC Enterprises vs Sliema ArkadiaBOV National Championships2022Super Cup
Ghaqda Gurnalisti Sport - 1st Div - Sirens Mecca Marine vs Exiles SCBOV National Championships2022GhGS
Sliema U20 vs Neptunes U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20229
Birzebbuga U20 vs Sirens U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group20229
Marsaskala U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Marsaxlokk BrownsSL - First Division2022FSF1 - Match 2
Valletta Izibet vs Ta Xbiex AmigosSL - First Division2022FSF2 - Match 2
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sirens Mecca MarineSL - Premier Division2022PSF1 - Match 2
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL - Premier Division2022PSF2 - Match 2
Sirens U17 vs Exiles U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Neptunes U13 vs San Giljan U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Sirens U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Neptunes U17 vs San Giljan U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Neptunes VideoslotsSL - Premier Division2022PSF2 - Match 3
Otters U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
San Giljan U15 vs Marsaskala U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Otters U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Birzebbuga U15 vs Sliema U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Summer League20225
Sliema Women Arkadia vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen Summer League20225
Neptunes U15 vs Sirens U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Marsaskala Fish N Fish vs Valletta IzibetSL - First Division2022Final - Match 1
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL - Premier Division2022Final - Match 1
Neptunes U20 vs Sirens U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group202210
San Giljan U20 vs Sliema U20U20 Summer Water Polo Age Group202210
Marsaskala U13 vs Sliema U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Sliema U15 vs Neptunes U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Marsaskala U15 vs Otters U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
San Giljan U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
Marsaskala Women vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Summer League20226
Sirens Women C&J Bonavia Ltd vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Summer League20226
Valletta Izibet vs Marsaskala Fish N FishSL - First Division2022Final - Match 2
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs San Giljan JP ProjectsSL - Premier Division2022Final - Match 2
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Summer League2022P/O Game 2
Sirens Women C&J Bonavia Ltd vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Summer League2022P/O Game 2
Birzebbuga U15 vs Sirens U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2022RD 3
Sirens Women C&J Bonavia vs San Giljan Women Ozo GroupWomen Summer League2022P/O Final
Otters U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2022RD 3
1st TT (Relay 100s 200s 400fr 800fr Relay)Swimming2023-
2nd TT (Relay 50s 100br 200fr 400im 1500fr Relay)Swimming2023-
Exiles Welbee’s vs Valletta IzibetEnemed Cup2023MD 1
Birzebbuga Freeport vs San Giljan JP ProjectsEnemed Cup2023MD 1
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateEnemed Cup2023MD 1
Sirens ASC vs Neptunes VideoslotsEnemed Cup2023MD 1
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Valletta IzibetEnemed Cup2023MD 2
Exiles Welbee’s vs Sirens ASCEnemed Cup2023MD 2
3rd TT (Age Group Relays+Full Program for Open and Masters)Swimming2023-
San Giljan JP Projects vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCEnemed Cup2023MD 2
Neptunes Videoslots vs Birzebbuga FreeportEnemed Cup2023MD 2
U12 Swimming FestivalSwimming2023-
Neptunes Videoslots vs Exiles Welbee'sEnemed Cup2023MD 3
Valletta Izibet vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCEnemed Cup2023MD 3
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Birzebbuga FreeportEnemed Cup2023MD 3
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sirens ASCEnemed Cup2023MD 3
San Giljan U20 ZE Services vs Birzebbuga U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U20 vs Marsaskala U20 Fish&FishU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U20 BMIT Technologies vs Sirens U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles Welbee’s vs San Giljan JP ProjectsEnemed Cup2023MD 4
Neptunes Videoslots vs Valletta IzibetEnemed Cup2023MD 4
Sirens ASC vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateEnemed Cup2023MD 4
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCEnemed Cup2023MD 4
Exiles U17 vs Sliema U17 BMIT TechnologiesU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U17 ZE Services vs Neptunes U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U17 vs U15 National TeamU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Winter League2023-
Sliema Women Arkadia vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen Winter League2023-
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Sirens ASCEnemed Cup2023MD 5
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Exiles Welbee'sEnemed Cup2023MD 5
San Giljan JP Projects vs Neptunes VideoslotsEnemed Cup2023MD 5
Valletta Izibet vs Birzebbuga FreeportEnemed Cup2023MD 5
Sirens U20 vs Birzebbuga U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U20 BMIT Technologies vs Neptunes U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U20 ZE Services vs Marsaskala U20 Fish&FishU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U15 BMIT Technologies vs Exiles U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U15 vs Otters U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U15 vs Marsaskala U15 Fish&FishU15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U15 vs San Giljan U15 ZE ServicesU15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
4th TT (Relay 50s 100br 200fr 400im 1500fr Relay) (revised)Swimming2023-
San Giljan U17 ZE Services vs Exiles U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U17 vs Neptunes U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U17 BMIT Technologies vs U15 National TeamU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens ASC vs Birzebbuga FreeportEnemed Cup2023MD 6
Exiles Welbee’s vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCEnemed Cup2023MD 6
San Giljan JP Projects vs Valletta IzibetEnemed Cup2023MD 6
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateEnemed Cup2023MD 6
Marsaskala U13 Fish&Fish vs Marsaxlokk U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U13 BMIT Technologies vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U13 ZE Services vs Exiles U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U13 vs Otters U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Neptunes VideoslotsEnemed Cup2023MD 7
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Exiles Welbee'sEnemed Cup2023MD 7
Valletta Izibet vs Sirens ASCEnemed Cup2023MD 7
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs San Giljan JP ProjectsEnemed Cup2023MD 7
San Giljan U20 ZE Services vs Sliema U20 BMIT TechnologiesU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U20 vs Sirens U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U20 Fish&Fish vs Birzebbuga U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala Women vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen Winter League2023-
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Winter League2023-
Artistic Swimming Figures CompetitionArtistic Swimming2023-
Barracudas vs San Giljan JP ProjectsWL Prel Rd Grp B20231
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Valletta IzibetWL Prel Rd Grp B20231
Neptunes Videoslots vs Exiles Welbee'sWL Prel Rd Grp A20231
Marsaxlokk Browns vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateWL Prel Rd Grp A20231
Otters Nivea ASC vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCWL Prel Rd Grp A20231
Sirens ASC vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Prel Rd Grp B20231
San Giljan U15 ZE Services vs Otters U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U15 vs Sliema U15 BMIT TechnologiesU15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U15 vs Marsaskala U15 Fish&FishU15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Otters Nivea ASCWL Prel Rd Grp A20232
Birzebbuga Freeport vs BarracudasWL Prel Rd Grp B20232
Valletta Izibet vs Sirens ASCWL Prel Rd Grp B20232
San Giljan JP Projects vs Ta Xbiex AmigosWL Prel Rd Grp B20232
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Prel Rd Grp A20232
Exiles Welbee’s vs Marsaxlokk BrownsWL Prel Rd Grp A20232
Neptunes U17 vs Birzebbuga U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U17 vs U15 National TeamU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U13 vs Marsaskala U13 Fish&FishU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U13 vs San Giljan U13 ZE ServicesU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaxlokk U13 vs Sliema U13 BMIT TechnologiesU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Otters Nivea ASC vs Exiles Welbee'sWL Prel Rd Grp A20233
Neptunes Videoslots vs Marsaxlokk BrownsWL Prel Rd Grp A20233
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Prel Rd Grp B20233
5th TT (Relay 100s 200s 400fr 800fr Relay) (revised)Swimming2023-
Birzebbuga U20 vs Sliema U20 BMIT TechnologiesU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U20 Fish&Fish vs Sirens U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U20 vs San Giljan U20 ZE ServicesU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Valletta Izibet vs San Giljan JP ProjectsWL Prel Rd Grp B20233
Sirens ASC vs BarracudasWL Prel Rd Grp B20233
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateWL Prel Rd Grp A20233
Sliema Women Arkadia vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Winter League2023-
Sirens Women C&J Bonavia Ltd vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Winter League2023-
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Marsaxlokk BrownsWL Prel Rd Grp A20234
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Sirens ASCWL Prel Rd Grp B20234
San Giljan JP Projects vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Prel Rd Grp B20234
Valletta Izibet vs BarracudasWL Prel Rd Grp B20234
Otters Nivea ASC vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Prel Rd Grp A20234
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Exiles Welbee'sWL Prel Rd Grp A20234
Sliema U17 BMIT Technologies vs San Giljan U17 ZE ServicesU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U17 vs Sirens U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U17 vs U15 National TeamU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U12 Fish&Fish vs Neptunes U12U12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Marsaskala U12 Fish&Fish vs Neptunes U12U12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Neptunes U12 vs Sirens U12U12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Neptunes U12 vs Sirens U12U12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Sliema U15 BMIT Technologies vs Neptunes U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U15 vs Otters U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U15 ZE Services vs Sirens U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U15 Fish&Fish vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Artistic Swimming Routines CompetitionArtistic Swimming2023-
Sirens U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U13 vs Otters U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U13 BMIT Technologies vs Neptunes U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
SVK vs GBR2023 U17 Men’s EWPC QT – Grp D20231
MLT vs LAT2023 U17 Men’s EWPC QT – Grp D20231
LAT vs SVK2023 U17 Men’s EWPC QT – Grp D20232
MLT vs POL2023 U17 Men’s EWPC QT – Grp D20232
GBR vs LAT2023 U17 Men’s EWPC QT – Grp D20233
SVK vs POL2023 U17 Men’s EWPC QT – Grp D20233
Marsaskala Women vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Winter League2023-
POL vs GBR2023 U17 Men’s EWPC QT – Grp D20234
MLT vs SVK2023 U17 Men’s EWPC QT – Grp D20234
LAT vs POL2023 U17 Men’s EWPC QT – Grp D20235
MLT vs GBR2023 U17 Men’s EWPC QT – Grp D20235
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs BarracudasWL Prel Rd Grp B20235
Exiles Welbee’s vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCWL Prel Rd Grp A20235
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Prel Rd Grp A20235
Otters Nivea ASC vs Marsaxlokk BrownsWL Prel Rd Grp A20235
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Valletta IzibetWL Prel Rd Grp B20235
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sirens ASCWL Prel Rd Grp B20235
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs Marsaxlokk BrownsWL First Division20236
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs BarracudasWL First Division20236
Neptunes Videoslots vs Exiles Welbee’sWL Premier Dvision20236
Sirens U17 vs Exiles U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
6th TT (Full Program)Swimming2023-
Birzebbuga U17 vs Sliema U17 BMIT TechnologiesU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U17 ZE Services vs U15 National TeamU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Otters Nivea ASCWL First Division20236
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Valletta IzibetWL Premier Dvision20236
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sirens ASCWL Premier Dvision20236
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Marsaxlokk BrownsWL First Division20237
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Ta Xbiex AmigosWL First Division20237
Sirens ASC vs Exiles Welbee’sWL Premier Dvision20237
Otters Nivea ASC vs BarracudasWL First Division20237
Neptunes Videoslots vs Valletta IzibetWL Premier Dvision20237
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateWL Premier Dvision20237
Marsaskala Women vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Winter League2023-
Sirens Women C&J Bonavia Ltd vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Winter League2023-
Birzebbuga Freeport vs BarracudasWL First Division20238
Otters Nivea ASC vs Marsaxlokk BrownsWL First Division20238
Sirens ASC vs Valletta IzibetWL Premier Dvision20238
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Ta Xbiex AmigosWL First Division20238
San Giljan JP Projects vs Exiles Welbee’sWL Premier Dvision20238
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateWL Premier Dvision20238
U12 Swimming FestivalSwimming2023-
Exiles U17 vs Birzebbuga U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U17 BMIT Technologies vs Neptunes U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Artistic Swimming Open National Championships - Day 1Artistic Swimming2023-
Artistic Swimming Open National Championships - Day 2Artistic Swimming2023-
Artistic Swimming Open National Championships - Day 3Artistic Swimming2023-
Artistic Swimming Open National Championships - Day 4Artistic Swimming2023-
Marsaxlokk U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U13 vs San Giljan U13 ZE ServicesU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U13 vs Otters U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Easter International Meet Session 1Swimming2023-
Easter International Meet Session 2Swimming2023-
Easter International Meet Session 3Swimming2023-
Easter International Meet Session 4Swimming2023-
Easter International Meet Session 5Swimming2023-
San Giljan U17 ZE Services vs Sirens U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Easter International Meet Session 6Swimming2023-
Neptunes U17 vs Exiles U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U17 vs San Giljan U17 ZE ServicesU17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U17 BMIT Technologies vs Sirens U17U17 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens Women C&J Bonavia Ltd vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Winter League2023-
Sliema Women Arkadia vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Winter League2023-
Marsaskala U13 Fish&Fish vs Sliema U13 BMIT TechnologiesU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Ta Xbiex Amigos vs BarracudasWL First Division20239
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Otters Nivea ASCWL First Division20239
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Exiles Welbee’sWL Premier Dvision20239
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Marsaxlokk BrownsWL First Division20239
San Giljan JP Projects vs Valletta IzibetWL Premier Dvision20239
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sirens ASCWL Premier Dvision20239
Sirens U20 vs San Giljan U20 ZE ServicesU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U20 vs Neptunes U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U20 BMIT Technologies vs Marsaskala U20 Fish&FishU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U15 vs Neptunes U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U15 BMIT Technologies vs Otters U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U15 ZE Services vs Marsaskala U15 Fish&FishU15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Otters Nivea ASC vs Ta Xbiex AmigosWL First Division202310
Marsaxlokk Browns vs BarracudasWL First Division202310
Sirens ASC vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateWL Premier Dvision202310
Valletta Izibet vs Exiles Welbee’sWL Premier Dvision202310
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL First Division202310
Neptunes Videoslots vs San Giljan JP ProjectsWL Premier Dvision202310
San Giljan U13 ZE Services vs Marsaskala U13 Fish&FishU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaxlokk U13 vs Otters U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen Winter League2023-
Sliema U13 BMIT Technologies vs San Giljan U13 ZE ServicesU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U15 vs Sirens U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U15 vs Marsaskala U15 Fish&FishU15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U15 BMIT Technologies vs San Giljan U15 ZE ServicesU15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U15 vs Otters U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaxlokk U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U13 vs Otters U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U13 Fish&Fish vs Sirens U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U12 vs Marsaskala U12 Fish&FishU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Sirens U12 vs Marsaskala U12 Fish&FishU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Sliema U12 BMIT Technologies vs Neptunes U12U12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Sliema U12 BMIT Technologies vs Neptunes U12U12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Marsaskala U15 Fish&Fish vs Sliema U15 BMIT TechnologiesU15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U15 ZE Services vs Neptunes U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Otters U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U13 vs Marsaxlokk U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U13 Fish&Fish vs Otters U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens U13 vs Sliema U13 BMIT TechnologiesU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
7th TT Full Program with combined eventsSwimming2023-
Sliema U13 BMIT Technologies vs Otters U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U13 ZE Services vs Sirens U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U13 Fish&Fish vs Exiles U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
San Giljan U13 ZE Services vs Otters U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U13 vs Sliema U13 BMIT TechnologiesU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaxlokk U13 vs Neptunes U13U13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Birzebbuga U13 vs Marsaskala U13 Fish&FishU13 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Marsaskala U15 Fish&Fish vs Otters U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sliema U15 BMIT Technologies vs Sirens U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Neptunes U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Exiles U15 vs San Giljan U15 ZE ServicesU15 Winter Water Polo Age Group2023-
Sirens Women C&J Bonavia Ltd vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Super Cup2023Super Cup
Valletta Izibet vs M'Skala Aquatic ESCGhaqda Gurnalisti Sport Cup2023GhGS
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate va San Giljan JP ProjectsPresident's Cup2023President's Cup
Otters Nivea ASC vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL Prel Rd Grp B20231
Marsaxlokk Brown’s vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCSL Prel Rd Grp A20231
Sirens ASC vs Exiles Welbee'sSL Prel Rd Grp A20231
Barracudas SC vs San Giljan JP ProjectsSL Prel Rd Grp A20231
Ta’ Xbiex Amigos vs Valletta IzibetSL Prel Rd Grp B20231
Neptunes Videoslots vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL Prel Rd Grp B20231
San Giljan JP Projects vs Marsaxlokk Brown'sSL Prel Rd Grp A20232
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Otters Nivea ASCSL Prel Rd Grp B20232
Valletta Izibet vs Neptunes VideoslotsSL Prel Rd Grp B20232
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Ta' Xbiex AmigosSL Prel Rd Grp B20232
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Sirens ASCSL Prel Rd Grp A20232
Exiles Welbee’s vs Barracudas SCSL Prel Rd Grp A20232
Neptunes U17 vs San Giljan U17 ZE ServicesU17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20231
Sirens U17 vs Sliema U17 BMIT TechnologiesU17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20231
Birzebbuga U17 vs Exiles U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20231
Marsaxlokk Brown’s vs Exiles Welbee'sSL Prel Rd Grp A20233
Sirens ASC vs Barracudas SCSL Prel Rd Grp A20233
Ta’ Xbiex Amigos vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL Prel Rd Grp B20233
Valletta Izibet vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL Prel Rd Grp B20233
Neptunes Videoslots vs Otters Nivea ASCSL Prel Rd Grp B20233
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs San Giljan JP ProjectsSL Prel Rd Grp A20233
Birzebbuga U17 vs Sirens U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20232
Neptunes U15 vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
San Giljan U15 ZE Services vs Sliema U15 BMIT TechnologiesU15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Marsaskala U15 Fish&Fish vs Otters U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
GER vs BUL2023 Men's EWPC QR 2 - Grp B20231
MLT vs UKR2023 Men's EWPC QR 2 - Grp B20231
Neptunes U15 vs San Giljan U15 ZE ServicesU15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Sliema U15 BMIT Technologies vs Birzebbuga U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Sirens U15 vs Otters U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
BUL vs UKR2023 Men's EWPC QR 2 - Grp B20232
MLT vs GER2023 Men's EWPC QR 2 - Grp B20232
MLT vs BUL2023 Men's EWPC QR 2 - Grp B20233
UKR vs GER2023 Men's EWPC QR 2 - Grp B20233
Neptunes U17 vs Exiles U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20232
Sliema U17 BMIT Technologies vs San Giljan U17 ZE ServicesU17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20232
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Barracudas SCSL Prel Rd Grp A20234
Ta’ Xbiex Amigos vs Neptunes VideoslotsSL Prel Rd Grp B20234
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL Prel Rd Grp B20234
Valletta Izibet vs Otters Nivea ASCSL Prel Rd Grp B20234
Marsaxlokk Brown’s vs Sirens ASCSL Prel Rd Grp A20234
San Giljan JP Projects vs Exiles Welbee'sSL Prel Rd Grp A20234
National Championships - Day 1Swimming2023-
National Championships - Day 2Swimming2023-
National Championships - Day 3Swimming2023-
Birzebbuga U17 vs Neptunes U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20233
Sliema U17 BMIT Technologies vs Exiles U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20233
Ta’ Xbiex Amigos vs Otters Nivea ASCSL Prel Rd Grp B20235
Exiles Welbee’s vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCSL Prel Rd Grp A20235
Marsaxlokk Brown’s vs Barracudas SCSL Prel Rd Grp A20235
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sirens ASCSL Prel Rd Grp A20235
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Valletta IzibetSL Prel Rd Grp B20235
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Neptunes VideoslotsSL Prel Rd Grp B20235
Exiles U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Birzebbuga U13 vs Marsaxlokk U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Barracudas SCvs Otters Nivea ASCSL Cross Overs20236
San Giljan JP Projects vs Valletta IzibetSL Cross Overs20236
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL Cross Overs20236
Exiles Welbee's vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL Cross Overs20236
Ta' Xbiex Amigos vs Marsaxlokk Brown'sSL Cross Overs20236
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sirens ASCSL Cross Overs20236
Exiles Women vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen Summer League20231-1
Sliema Women Arkadia vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Summer League20231-1
Otters U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Exiles U13 vs Marsaxlokk U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Otters Nivea ASC vs Exiles Welbee'sSL Cross Overs20237
Neptunes Videoslots vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCSL Cross Overs20237
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL Cross Overs20237
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Marsaxlokk Brown'sSL Cross Overs20237
Barracudas SC vs Ta' Xbiex AmigosSL Cross Overs20237
Sirens ASC vs Valletta IzibetSL Cross Overs20237
Exiles Women vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Summer League20231-2
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Summer League20231-2
Sirens U13 vs Marsaxlokk U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Exiles U13 vs Otters U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Marsaxlokk Brown's vs Otters Nivea ASCSL Cross Overs20238
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Sirens ASCSL Cross Overs20238
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Valletta IzibetSL Cross Overs20238
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Barracudas SCSL Cross Overs20238
Ta' Xbiex Amigos vs Exiles Welbee'sSL Cross Overs20238
San Giljan JP Projects vs Neptunes VideoslotsSL Cross Overs20238
Sirens Women C&J Bonavia Ltd vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Summer League20231-3
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Exiles WomenWomen Summer League20232-8
Sliema U13 BMIT Technologies vs San Giljan U13 ZE ServicesU13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Marsaskala U13 Fish&Fish vs Neptunes U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Ta’ Xbiex Amigos vs Otters Nivea ASCSL - First Division20239
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Barracudas SCSL - First Division20239
San Giljan JP Projects vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCSL - Premier Division20239
Marsaxlokk Brown’s vs Exiles Welbee’sSL - First Division20239
Valletta Izibet vs Sirens ASCSL - Premier Division20239
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL - Premier Division20239
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen Summer League20231-4
Sliema Women Arkadia vs Exiles WomenWomen Summer League20231-4
Sirens U13 vs Otters U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Exiles Welbee’s vs Barracudas SCSL - First Division202310
Marsaxlokk Brown’s vs Ta’ Xbiex AmigosSL - First Division202310
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCSL - Premier Division202310
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Otters Nivea ASCSL - First Division202310
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sirens ASCSL - Premier Division202310
Neptunes Videoslots vs Valletta IzibetSL - Premier Division202310
Marsaskala Women vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Summer League20231-5
Sirens Women C&J Bonavia Ltd vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Summer League20231-5
Marsaxlokk U13 vs Otters U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Sirens U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Marsaskala U15 Fish&Fish vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Marsaxlokk Brown’s vs Barracudas SCSL - First Division202311
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Ta’ Xbiex AmigosSL - First Division202311
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Sirens ASCSL - Premier Division202311
Exiles Welbee’s vs Otters Nivea ASCSL - First Division202311
Neptunes Videoslots vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCSL - Premier Division202311
San Giljan JP Projects vs Valletta IzibetSL - Premier Division202311
Sliema U13 BMIT Technologies vs Marsaskala U13 Fish&FishU13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Neptunes U13 vs San Giljan U13 ZE ServicesU13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Sirens U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Ta’ Xbiex Amigos vs Barracudas SCSL - First Division202312
Marsaxlokk Brown’s vs Otters Nivea ASCSL - First Division202312
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sirens ASCSL - Premier Division202312
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Exiles Welbee’sSL - First Division202312
Valletta Izibet vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCSL - Premier Division202312
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL - Premier Division202312
Exiles Welbee’s vs Ta’ Xbiex AmigosSL - First Division202313
Otters Nivea ASC vs Barracudas SCSL - First Division202313
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Valletta IzibetSL - Premier Division202313
Sirens ASC vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCSL - Premier Division202313
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Marsaxlokk Brown’sSL - First Division202313
San Giljan JP Projects vs Neptunes VideoslotsSL - Premier Division202313
Sirens U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Marsaxlokk U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Marsaskala U13 Fish&Fish vs San Giljan U13 ZE ServicesU13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Neptunes U13 vs Sliema U13 BMIT TechnologiesU13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Sirens Women C&J Bonavia Ltd vs Exiles WomenWomen Summer League20232-6
Marsaskala Women vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Summer League20232-6
Marsaxlokk U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Birzebbuga U13 vs Otters U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Marsaskala Women vs Exiles WomenWomen Summer League20232-7
Sliema Women Arkadia vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Summer League20232-7
Marsaskala Women vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen KO Competition2023QF
Exiles Women vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen KO Competition2023SF
Barracudas SC vs Otters Nivea ASCFirst Division KO Competition2023QF
Ta' Xbiex Amigos vs Exiles Welbee'sFirst Division KO Competition2023QF
Sirens Women C&J Bonavia Ltd vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen KO Competition2023SF
Neptunes Videoslots vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCPremier Division KO Competition2023QF
Sirens ASC vs Valletta IzibetPremier Division KO Competition2023QF
Birzebbuga U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Otters Nivea ASC vs Birzebbuga FreeportFirst Division KO Competition2023SF
Exiles Welbee’s vs Marsaxlokk Brown'sFirst Division KO Competition2023SF
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstatePremier Division KO Competition2023SF
Valletta Izibet vs San Giljan JP ProjectsPremier Division KO Competition2023SF
Sliema Women Arkadia vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen KO Competition2023Final
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Marsaxlokk Brown’sFirst Division KO Competition2023Final
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs San Giljan JP ProjectsPremier Division KO Competition2023Final
Neptunes U17 vs Sirens U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20234
Exiles U17 vs San Giljan U17 ZE ServicesU17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20234
Birzebbuga U17 vs Sliema U17 BMIT TechnologiesU17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20234
San Giljan U13 ZE Services vs Sliema U13 BMIT TechnologiesU13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Neptunes U13 vs Marsaskala U13 Fish&FishU13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Ta’ Xbiex AmigosSL - First Division2023FSF1 - Match 2
Marsaxlokk Brown’s vs Exiles Welbee’sSL - First Division2023FSF2 - Match 2
Neptunes Videoslots vs Valletta IzibetSL - Premier Division2023PSF1 - Match 2
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateSL - Premier Division2023PSF2 - Match 2
Marsaxlokk Brown’s vs Exiles Welbee’sSL - First Division2023FSF2 - Match 3
Neptunes Videoslots vs San Giljan JP ProjectsSL - Premier Division2023Final - Match 1
Exiles Women vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Summer League20231-3
Marsaskala Women vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen Summer League20232-8
Marsaxlokk U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Marsaxlokk Brown’sSL - First Division2023Final - Match 1
San Giljan JP Projects vs Neptunes VideoslotsSL - Premier Division2023Final - Match 2
Birzebbuga U15 vs San Giljan U15 ZE ServicesU15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Neptunes U15 vs Sliema U15 BMIT TechnologiesU15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Marsaxlokk Brown’s vs Birzebbuga FreeportSL - First Division2023Final - Match 2
Neptunes U15 vs Sliema U15 BMIT TechnologiesU15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Sirens U17 vs Exiles U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20235
San Giljan U17 ZE Services vs Birzebbuga U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20235
Sliema U17 BMIT Technologies vs Neptunes U17U17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20235
Otters U13 vs Exiles U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Sirens U17 vs San Giljan U17 ZE ServicesU17 Summer Water Polo Age Group20233
Otters U15 vs Exiles U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Sirens Women C&J Bonavia Ltd vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Summer League20232-9
Exiles Women vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Summer League20232-9
Otters U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Exiles U13 vs Birzebbuga U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
San Giljan U13 ZE Services vs Neptunes U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Marsaskala U13 Fish&Fish vs Sliema U13 BMIT TechnologiesU13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Marsaskala U15 Fish&Fish vs Sirens U15U15 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
San Giljan U13 ZE Services vs Marsaskala U13 Fish&FishU13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
Otters U13 vs Marsaxlokk U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Marsaskala WomenWomen Summer League20232-10
Sliema Women Arkadia vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen Summer League20232-10
Birzebbuga U13 vs Sirens U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp B2023-
Sliema U13 BMIT Technologies vs Neptunes U13U13 Summer Water Polo Age Group Rounds 2 & 3 - Grp A2023-
1st Time TrialsSwimming2024-
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Exiles Welbee'sEnemed Cup2024MD 1
Neptunes Videoslots vs Birzebbuga FreeportEnemed Cup2024MD 1
2nd Time TrialsSwimming2024-
San Giljan JP Projects vs Exiles Welbee'sEnemed Cup2024MD 2
Valletta Izibet vs Birzebbuga FreeportEnemed Cup2024MD 2
Sirens ASC vs Neptunes VideoslotsEnemed Cup2024MD 2
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Sirens ASCEnemed Cup2024MD 1
San Giljan JP Projects vs Valletta IzibetEnemed Cup2024MD 1
Neptunes Videoslots vs Exiles Welbee'sEnemed Cup2024MD 3
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Valletta IzibetEnemed Cup2024MD 3
Birzebbuga Freeport vs San Giljan JP ProjectsEnemed Cup2024MD 3
Sirens ASC vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateEnemed Cup2024MD 3
Sirens U12 vs Sliema U12 BMIT TechnologiesU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Exiles U12 Welbee’s vs Neptunes U12U12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Marsaskala U12 Fish&Fish vs Birzebbuga U12 EnemedU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCEnemed Cup2024MD 2
Figures & Technical Elements All Age GroupsArtistic Swimming2024Figures & Technical Elements All Age Groups
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Birzebbuga FreeportEnemed Cup2024MD 4
San Giljan JP Projects vs Neptunes VideoslotsEnemed Cup2024MD 4
Exiles Welbee’s vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCEnemed Cup2024MD 4
Valletta Izibet vs Sirens ASCEnemed Cup2024MD 4
Exiles Women Welbee’s vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Winter League2024W RD1
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen Winter League2024W RD1
Sliema U16 BMIT Technologies vs Marsaskala U16 Fish&FishU16 Water Polo Age Group2024Prel
Neptunes U16 vs Birzebbuga U16 EnemedU16 Water Polo Age Group2024Prel
Sirens Women C&J Bonavia Ltd vs Exiles Women Welbee'sWomen Winter League2024W RD1
Sliema Women Arkadia vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Winter League2024W RD1
Sirens U12 vs Marsaskala U12 Fish&FishU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Sliema U12 BMIT Technologies vs Neptunes U12U12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Sirens ASCEnemed Cup2024MD 5
Birzebbuga U12 Enemed vs Exiles U12 Welbee'sU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Neptunes Videoslots vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateEnemed Cup2024MD 5
Exiles Welbee’s vs Valletta IzibetEnemed Cup2024MD 5
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs San Giljan JP ProjectsEnemed Cup2024MD 5
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Neptunes VideoslotsEnemed Cup2024MD 6
Valletta Izibet vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateEnemed Cup2024MD 6
San Giljan JP Projects vs Sirens ASCEnemed Cup2024MD 6
Exiles Welbee’s vs Birzebbuga FreeportEnemed Cup2024MD 6
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Exiles Women Welbee'sWomen Winter League2024W RD1
Sliema Women Arkadia vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen Winter League2024W RD1
Sirens U16 vs Exiles U16 Welbee'sPrel
San Giljan U16 ZE Services vs Neptunes U16U16 Water Polo Age Group2024Prel
3rd Time Trials - Session 1Swimming2024-
3rd Time Trials - Session 2Swimming2024-
3rd Time Trials - Session 3Swimming2024-
Neptunes U12 vs Sirens U12U12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Sliema U12 BMIT Technologies vs Birzebbuga U12 EnemedU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Marsaskala U12 Fish&Fish vs Exiles U12 Welbee'sU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Neptunes Videoslots vs Valletta IzibetEnemed Cup2024MD 7
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCEnemed Cup2024MD 7
Sirens ASC vs Exiles Welbee'sEnemed Cup2024MD 7
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs San Giljan JP ProjectsEnemed Cup2024MD 7
Christmas Gala All Age GroupsArtistic Swimming2024Christmas Gala All Age Groups
San Giljan Women U16 vs Exiles Women U16 Welbee'sU16 Women Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Sliema Women U16 vs Sirens Women U16U16 Women Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Exiles Women U16 Welbee's vs Sirens Women U16U16 Women Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
San Giljan Women U16 vs Sliema Women U16U16 Women Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Sliema Women U16 vs Exiles Women U16 Welbee'sU16 Women Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Sirens Women U16 vs San Giljan Women U16U16 Women Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Exiles U14 Welbee's vs Sirens U14Prel
Marsaskala U14 Fish&Fish vs Sliema U14 BMIT TechnologiesU14 Water Polo Age Group2024Prel
Birzebbuga U14 Enemed vs Neptunes U14U14 Water Polo Age Group2024Prel
Marsaxlokk U14 MFF Ltd vs Otters U14 MedirectPrel
Sliema Women Arkadia vs Exiles Women Welbee'sWomen Winter League2024W RD2
Sirens Women C&J Bonavia Ltd vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Winter League2024W RD2
Marsaskala U16 Fish&Fish vs Sirens U16U16 Water Polo Age Group2024Prel
Birzebbuga U16 Enemed vs Sliema U16 BMIT TechnologiesU16 Water Polo Age Group2024Prel
4th Time TrialsSwimming2024-
Exiles Women Welbee’s vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen Winter League2024W RD2
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Winter League2024W RD2
Sirens U12 vs Birzebbuga U12 EnemedU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Marsaskala U12 Fish&Fish vs Neptunes U12U12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Marsaskala U12 Fish&Fish vs Exiles U12 Welbee’sU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Exiles U12 Welbee’s vs Sirens U12U12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Birzebbuga U12 Enemed vs Neptunes U12U12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 1
Marsaxlokk U14 MFF Ltd vs Marsaskala U14 Fish&FishPrel
Neptunes U14 vs Exiles U14 Welbee'sPrel
Sirens U14 vs Sliema U14 BMIT TechnologiesU14 Water Polo Age Group2024Prel
Birzebbuga U14 Enemed vs Otters U14 medirectU14 Water Polo Age Group2024Prel
Marsaskala U20 Fish&Fish vs Neptunes U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2024RD 1
Exiles Women Welbee’s vs San Giljan Women OZO GroupWomen Winter League2024W RD2
Sliema Women Arkadia vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen Winter League2024W RD2
Sirens U20 vs San Giljan U20 ZE ServicesU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2024RD 1
Exiles U16 Welbee's vs Marsaskala U16 Fish&FishPrel
Sirens U16 vs Birzebbuga U16 EnemedU16 Water Polo Age Group2024Prel
San Giljan Women U16 vs Sliema Women U16U16 Women Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Sliema Women U16 vs Sirens Women U16U16 Women Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Sirens Women U16 vs San Giljan Women U16U16 Women Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Neptunes U20 vs San Giljan U20 ZE ServicesU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2024RD 1
Sliema U20 BMIT Technologies vs Marsaskala U20 Fish&FishU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2024RD 1
Sirens U18 vs Sliema U18 BMIT TechnologiesU18 Water Polo Age Group2024RD 1
Birzebbuga U18 Enemed vs San Giljan U18 ZE ServicesU18 Water Polo Age Group2024RD 1
Neptunes U18 vs U16 National TeamRD 1
Sliema U14 BMIT Technologies vs Neptunes U14U14 Water Polo Age Group2024Prel
Exiles U14 Welbee's vs Otters U14 medirectPrel
Marsaxlokk MFF Ltd vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateWL Prel Rd Grp A20241
Otters Nivea ASC vs Birzebbuga FreeportWL Prel Rd Grp A20241
Sirens ASC vs Exiles Welbee'sWL Prel Rd Grp B20241
Barracudas SC vs San Giljan JP ProjectsWL Prel Rd Grp B20241
Ta’ Xbiex Amigos vs Marsaskala Aquatic ESCWL Prel Rd Grp B20241
Neptunes Videoslots vs Valletta IzibetWL Prel Rd Grp A20241
Exiles Women Welbee’s vs Sliema Women ArkadiaWomen Winter League2024W RD3
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen Winter League2024W RD3
Neptunes U20 vs Sirens U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2024RD 1
San Giljan U20 ZE Services vs Sliema U20 BMIT TechnologiesU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2024RD 1
Sliema U16 BMIT Technologies vs San Giljan U16 ZE ServicesU16 Water Polo Age Group2024Prel
Birzebbuga U16 Enemed vs Exiles U16 Welbee'sPrel
Sliema U18 BMIT Technologies vs Neptunes U18U18 Water Polo Age Group2024RD 1
San Giljan U18 ZE Services vs Sirens U18U18 Water Polo Age Group2024RD 1
Birzebbuga U18 Enemed vs U16 National TeamRD 1
San Giljan JP Projects vs Ta' Xbiex AmigosWL Prel Rd Grp B20242
Valletta Izibet vs Marsaxlokk MFF LtdWL Prel Rd Grp A20242
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Prel Rd Grp A20242
5th Time Trials - Session 1Swimming2024-
5th Time Trials - Session 2Swimming2024-
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Sirens ASCWL Prel Rd Grp B20242
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Otters Nivea ASCWL Prel Rd Grp A20242
Exiles Welbee’s vs Barracudas SCWL Prel Rd Grp B20242
Sirens U12 vs Birzebbuga U12 EnemedU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Sliema U12 BMIT Technologies vs Marsaskala U12 Fish&FishU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Marsaskala U12 Fish&Fish vs Sirens U12U12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Neptunes U12 vs Exiles U12 Welbee'sU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Neptunes U12 vs Sliema U12 BMIT TechnologiesU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Exiles U12 Welbee’s vs Birzebbuga U12 EnemedU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Neptunes U18 vs San Giljan U18 ZE ServicesU18 Water Polo Age Group2024RD 1
Sirens U18 vs Birzebbuga U18 EnemedU18 Water Polo Age Group2024RD 1
Sliema U18 BMIT Technologies vs U16 National TeamRD 1
Neptunes U14 vs Marsaskala U14 Fish&FishU14 Water Polo Age Group2024Prel
Birzebbuga U14 Enemed vs Exiles U14 Welbee'sPrel
Marsaxlokk U14 MFF Ltd vs Sirens U14Prel
Sliema U14 BMIT Technologies vs Otters U14 medirectU14 Water Polo Age Group2024Prel
Ta’ Xbiex Amigos vs Exiles Welbee'sWL Prel Rd Grp B20243
Sirens ASC vs Barracudas SCWL Prel Rd Grp B20243
Otters Nivea ASC vs Valletta IzibetWL Prel Rd Grp A20243
Figures & Technical Elements All Age GroupsArtistic Swimming2024Figures & Technical Elements All Age Groups
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs San Giljan JP ProjectsWL Prel Rd Grp B20243
Neptunes Videoslots vs Marsaxlokk MFF LtdWL Prel Rd Grp A20243
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Sliema Frank Salt Real EstateWL Prel Rd Grp A20243
Sliema Women Arkadia vs Sirens Women C&J Bonavia LtdWomen Winter League2024W RD3
San Giljan Women OZO Group vs Exiles Women Welbee'sWomen Winter League2024W RD3
Sirens U20 vs Marsaskala U20 Fish&FishU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2024RD 1
Sliema U20 BMIT Technologies vs Neptunes U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2024RD 1
San Giljan U16 ZE Services vs Sirens U16U16 Water Polo Age Group2024Prel
Neptunes U16 vs Sliema U16 BMIT TechnologiesU16 Water Polo Age Group2024Prel
Birzebbuga U18 Enemed vs Neptunes U18U18 Water Polo Age Group2024RD 1
San Giljan U18 ZE Services vs U16 National TeamRD 1
Marsaskala Aquatic ESC vs Barracudas SCWL Prel Rd Grp B20244
Otters Nivea ASC vs Neptunes VideoslotsWL Prel Rd Grp A20244
Sliema Frank Salt Real Estate vs Valletta IzibetWL Prel Rd Grp A20244
Birzebbuga Freeport vs Marsaxlokk MFF LtdWL Prel Rd Grp A20244
Ta’ Xbiex Amigos vs Sirens ASCWL Prel Rd Grp B20244
San Giljan JP Projects vs Exiles Welbee'sWL Prel Rd Grp B20244
Neptunes U20 vs Marsaskala U20 Fish&FishU20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2024RD 2
San Giljan U20 ZE Services vs Sirens U20U20 Winter Water Polo Age Group2024RD 2
Sirens U12 vs Exiles U12 Welbee'sU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Birzebbuga U12 Enemed vs Sliema U12 BMIT TechnologiesU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Birzebbuga U12 Enemed vs Marsaskala U12 Fish&FishU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2
Sliema U12 BMIT Technologies vs Exiles U12 Welbee'sU12 Water Polo Festival2024Festival 2